SMA NEGERI 1 SEI KANAN

Berbudi, Cerdas dan Beriman

Pengumuman Unair

[LENGKAP]

Penerimaan Mahasiswa Baru Unair

[LENGKAP]

Pengumuman Sekolah

Pengumuman UN

Oleh Admin 04-06-2012 12:20:36

Program IPA:

1 Agus Suriadi

2 Achmad Rizky

3 Alpionita Harahap

4 Anggun Yunita

5 Anna Sari

6 Benny Christian Hutabarat

7 Desi Kurnia Sari

8 Dian Wahyu Novitasari

9 Eli Karlina

10 Elma Margaretha Nainggolan

11 Eva Yanora Hasibuan

12 Indri Julianti

13 Joko Lesmana

14 Juana Indah Pratiwi

15 Juliani Siagian

16 Junaidah Siregar

17 Khoirunnisya Harahap

18 Listiawati

20 Mazdaliva

21 Melia Sapitri Hasibuan

22 Meliana Sari Dalimunthe

23 Novalina Pinem

24 Nur Intan Simatupang

25 Nurjannah Daulay

26 Rahma Dewi Hasibuan

27 Reynald Phillianda

28 Ririn Elpianti

29 Riski Amelia

30 Riski Kumalasari Pulungan

31 Rizka Putri Rahayu

32 Romadon Sahputra NST

33 Romawiyah Siregar

34 Saibatul Aslamiah Harahap

35 Siti Hasda Hasibuan 36 Sri Balqis Rambe

37 Sri Narsiah

38 Sri Rahmawati Dalimunthe

39 Sri Sartika Dewi

40 Ulpa Malasari Nasution

41 Wahyu Satria Harahap

42 Wardah Ningsih Bancin

43 Wina Maryanti Siahaan

44 YantiAmanda

Program IPS I:

1 Ahmad Darwis

2 Ahmad Ismail Hasibuan

3 Akhiruddin Tanjung

4 Anwar Nasution

5 Ardon Hasonangan Daulay

6 Ariansyah Syahputra

7 David Ebenezer Tampubolon

8 Delinami Hondro

9 Dermahani Nasution

10 Desi Rosa Natalia

11 Desy Mutia Sari

12 Dina Hasni Lubis

13 Eni Asia

14 Eril Ginting

15 Erpiana Parangin-Angin

16 Evita Syari Siregar

17 Ferdinan Purba

18 Fitri Yani Pohan

19 Hariani Lubis

20 Hendri Hasibuan

21 Henriansyah Tambak

22 Irma Mariana Nasution

23 Irma Suryani

24 Irman Syahputra Harahap

25 Imelda Dalimunthe

26 Jumher Purba

27 Leksi Samosir

28 Misnawati

29 Nurasia

30 Nurhasinah

31 Nurzannah Situmorang

32 Periyuliani

33 Ramlan S Dalimunthe

34 Rasbina Perangin-Angin

35 Riski Hadayani Nasution

36 Siti Sri Ruliana Ritonga

37 Sri Dalila

38 Suci Wulandari

39 Surmirah

40 Susi Susanty

41 Tio fanta Sihotang

42 Tukmaida BatuBara

43 Zulkarnaen Harahap

Program IPS II:

1 Ahmad Sukri

2 Andi Maulana

3 Arifin Siregar

4 Armita Sari Dewi Panjaitan

5 Budi Saputra

6 Dina Andriani Harahap

7 Eka Julyanti

8 Elisa Simbolon

9 Erlida Hariyani Saragih

10 Erni 11 Eviyanti

12 Fahri Mauluddin

13 Faisal Anwar Harahap

14 Fitri Yenni

15 Haisul Amin Hasibuan

16 Hartati Dewi Siregar

17 Hasrul Susanto

18 Herdi Rio Saputra

19 Ismail Harahap

20 Juli Astuti

21 Khairul Sabbra

22 Maisaroh Siregar

23 Metulusi Hondro

24 Nikmat Ali Tandang Hasibuan

25 Nurhalimah Harahap

26 Ratih Nurmi Sari

27 Rimaldi Azhar Dalimunthe

28 Rini Emelia Harahap

29 Romaito Dasopang

30 Rusna Hasibuan

31 Saipul Iman Siregar

32 Siti Irma Wahyuni

33 Siti Mukmina

34 Suci Harita

35 Tati Sundari

36 Vivi Wanti Ritonga

37 Winda Aprilia